• Guardian Rottweilers takes FIRST PLACE KENNEL at the 2013 ADRK Klubsieger in Rottweil, Germany!!

H Litter: Codex x Djina

Guardian Rottweilers H Litter
Sire: Codex of Nicola’s Lion
Dam: Djina of Nicola’s Lion

Djina’s Divas
   
Havana         Honor            Horizon

   
Haze              Heat              Hermione

Djina’s Dukes
   
Helo               Hummer       Holden

 

At the vet waiting on her final prenatal exam and x-ray for pup count!

Sire:
Codex of Nicola’s Lion
Sire: Mauser of Nicola’s Lion
Dam: Tisa Von Hause Pista

 

Champion Mauser of Nicola’s Lion

(Zews of Nicola’s Lion x Fanta of Nicolas Lion)
HD-A , ED-0
DNA
IPO 1
JLPP – Free
Adult CH. SERBIA
Adult CH . BOSNIA
11.06.2015. World Dog show : V2 -Intermedia class (judge: Nicola Parrini)
25.07.2015. Clubsieger Belgium : V1- Intermedia class (judge Srdjan Knezevic)
26.07.2015. ADRK Nordseekutenshau: V1,JCAC – Young class (judge: Siegmund Trebschuh)
16.08.2015. Sremsieger show – Stara Pazova: V2- Open class (judge: Olga Grin)
28.08.2015. ADRK spec. rottw. show.: V-intermedia class (judge: Uwe Peterman)
29.08.2015. ADRK KS: V- Intermedia class (judge: Helmut Weiler)
19.09.2015. Balkansieger: V2, R.CAC -Intermedia class (judge: Zec Vladimir)
20.09.2015. Macedoniasieger: V1, CAC- Intermedia class (judge: Olga Grin)
04.10.2015. CACIB Gradacac: V1, CAC, CACIB , BOB – Intermedia class
04.10.2015. CAC Gradacac : V1 , CAC , BOB -Intermedia class
10.10.2015. CACIB OBrenovac : V1, CAC-Intermedia class(judge Gere Tibor)
17.10.2015. CACIB Pozarevac : V1,CAC, R.CACIB -Open class (judge Dragan Babic)
25.10.2015. CAC Debeljaca: V1-CAC-DERBY WINNER-Intermedia class (judge: Milenkovic Branko)
01.04.2016. Special.show.Senza Frontiere : V3,Open class (judge Olga Grin)
03.04.2016. Klubsieger Italy : V1 CAC, Working class (judge Olga Grin)
01.05.2016. Klubsieger Serbia : V1, AUSLANDSIEGER SERBIA Working class (judges: Stojadinovic Radisa and Siegmund Trebschuh)
20.05.2016. Klubsieger Lithuania : V2 ( judge Vinico Di Paolo )
29.05.2016 .Special show Kovin : V1 , CAC ( judge Dragan Babic )
25.06.2016 . Alten Festunf Sieger : V1 – Working class (judge Srdjan Knezevic)
21.08.2017 . ADRK – Klubsieger Germany – V – Working class (judge Uwe Peterman)

 

 

Comments are closed