• Guardian Rottweilers takes FIRST PLACE KENNEL at the 2013 ADRK Klubsieger in Rottweil, Germany!!

Gina From Salt City

Gina From Salt City
Sire: Champion Mauser of Nicola’s Lion
Dam: Atina Salt City
BHR 349171

Gina works the diner all day.  Working for her man, she brings home her pay for love, for love.  
(sorry, the 80’s were my childhood and I just couldn’t help myself 😉 )


Gina’s Pedigree:

Gina’s sire:
Champion Mauser of Nicola’s Lion
Sire: Zews of Nicola’s Lion
Dam: Fanta of Nicolas Lion

HD-A , ED-0
DNA
IPO 1
JLPP – Free
Adult CH. SERBIA
Adult CH . BOSNIA
11.06.2015. World Dog show : V2 -Intermedia class (judge: Nicola Parrini)
25.07.2015. Clubsieger Belgium : V1- Intermedia class (judge Srdjan Knezevic)
26.07.2015. ADRK Nordseekutenshau: V1,JCAC – Young class (judge: Siegmund Trebschuh)
16.08.2015. Sremsieger show – Stara Pazova: V2- Open class (judge: Olga Grin)
28.08.2015. ADRK spec. rottw. show.: V-intermedia class (judge: Uwe Peterman)
29.08.2015. ADRK KS: V- Intermedia class (judge: Helmut Weiler)
19.09.2015. Balkansieger: V2, R.CAC -Intermedia class (judge: Zec Vladimir)
20.09.2015. Macedoniasieger: V1, CAC- Intermedia class (judge: Olga Grin)
04.10.2015. CACIB Gradacac: V1, CAC, CACIB , BOB – Intermedia class
04.10.2015. CAC Gradacac : V1 , CAC , BOB -Intermedia class
10.10.2015. CACIB OBrenovac : V1, CAC-Intermedia class(judge Gere Tibor)
17.10.2015. CACIB Pozarevac : V1,CAC, R.CACIB -Open class (judge Dragan Babic)
25.10.2015. CAC Debeljaca: V1-CAC-DERBY WINNER-Intermedia class (judge: Milenkovic Branko)
01.04.2016. Special.show.Senza Frontiere : V3,Open class (judge Olga Grin)
03.04.2016. Klubsieger Italy : V1 CAC, Working class (judge Olga Grin)
01.05.2016. Klubsieger Serbia : V1, AUSLANDSIEGER SERBIA Working class (judges: Stojadinovic Radisa and Siegmund Trebschuh)
20.05.2016. Klubsieger Lithuania : V2 ( judge Vinico Di Paolo )
29.05.2016 .Special show Kovin : V1 , CAC ( judge Dragan Babic )
25.06.2016 . Alten Festunf Sieger : V1 – Working class (judge Srdjan Knezevic)
21.08.2017 . ADRK – Klubsieger Germany – V – Working class (judge Uwe Peterman)

Comments are closed.