• Guardian Rottweilers takes FIRST PLACE KENNEL at the 2013 ADRK Klubsieger in Rottweil, Germany!!

Ramona Zemunikom

Ramona Zemunikom
Sire: Remo Timit-Tor
(Srecko Timit-Tor x Mema Timit-Tor)

Dam: Alba Zemunikom
(Iron Lion Vule of Roman Legions x
Dara of Nicola’s Lion)
KSS: JR 706763 Rw
AKC: WS75748501
Chip: 688038000249449
DNA: 10001437 
JLPP: n/n (clear)
Hd-A ;Ed- BL
Cardiac clear (FCI)

Ramona is another exceptional daughter from Darko’s up and coming superstar, Remo Timit-Tor.  Ramona is a linebreed on Doctor Timit-Tor, Lex vom Hause Edelstein, ADRK German Champion Hero von der Tonberger Höhe, and SUPERSTAR Mambo von der Crossener Ranch!!  She is also the granddaughter of Dara of Nicola’s Lion who is FULL SIBLING and littermate to Dino of Nicola’s Lion!  Dino is one of the most impressive male Rottweilers I have ever seen at over 140 pounds of pure muscle (and teddy bear!).  Just an awesome pedigree and a beautiful girl.



 

Sire:
Remo Timit Tor
Sire: Sreko Timit Tor
Dam: Mema Timit-Tor

Dam:
Alba Zemunikom
Sire: Multi Ch. Iron Lion Vule of Roman Legions
Dam: Dara of Nicola’s Lion- d/o Dino of Nicola’s Lion!
HD-A; ED-0
JLPP n/n
Champion Montenegro
IX MORAVA SIEGER- Champion class ?V1, ?BEST FEMALE, ?BEST OF BREED?
Jugde: Zoran Panovic
ROTTWEILER SERBIA SIEGER- Champion class, ?V1, ?BEST FEMALE, ?BEST OF BREED- Jugde: Nenad Nedimovic
Leskovac sieger judge-Eric Joseph (ADRK) V-1 in champion class, BEST female and BOB out of more than 90 dogs on the show!!!?
14th Croatian Klubsieger- V-1 in very strong champion class!!!
Honorable judge: Edgar Hellmann (ADRK)

BULGARIA KLUB SIEGER ’21- V1 Champion class AUSLAND SIEGERIN + BOS
Judge Fernando Lucas Martins
Nekmar cup Montenegro- 2 x CAC, 2 x CACIB, 1 x BOS, 1 x BOB, BOG and Reserve BIS! Finished championship of Montenegro!
Honorable judges: Maria Gvozdieva (UA), Dragan Babi? (SRB) and Vasko Mudreša (MNE)
INTERNATIONAL SHOW OBRENOVAC- V1, CAC, CACIB, BEST FEMALE, BEST OF BREED
National show Kovin ’21- Open class, V1, CAC, BEST FEMALE, ? BOB
Judge: Lazar Tatomir?
HMRE CLUB WINNER SHOW Junior class II: V-1, BEST JUNIOR FEMALE & J. BOB!!!
Laszlo Fekete Memorial- Junior class II: V-1 & BEST JUNIOR FEMALE!!!
Honorable judges: Prof.Dr. Peter Friedrich (ADRK) & Karel Frank (CZ)
ARKS Beograd Sieger 07.06.2020. V1 12-18 class & Beograd yougend siegerin judge Mr.Panovic Zoran & Mr.Radenkovic Dejan
HMRE Hungary Klubwinner Show- V1 12-18 class Hungary Klubjugendsiegerin & Auslandsjugendsiegerin and Junior BOB,
Judges Mr.Karel Frank & Prof.Dr. Peter Friedrich President of VDH,Adrk
ID.Fekete Laszlo Memorial show 2020- V1 12-18 class & Klubjugendsiegerin
Judge Prof.Dr.Peter Friedrich President of VDH,Adrk
23.Klubsieger Bulgaria- judge dr.Zoran Vukcevic- Intermedia class- V1

Baby Alba starting training <3

 

(Visited 91 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.